Календарь

ZONE RACE

  • 23.08.2020г.
  • Калинковичи
  • 7км
  • 25+
  • 1000
Люди, желающие принять участие в гонке:
  • Минск - Католиков Роман
  • Минск - Камышкайло Анатолий
  • Минск - Пехтерева Татьяна
  • Светлогорск - Бернасовский Артем
  • Светлогорск - Юркевич Сергей
  • Минск - Киселев Владимир
  • Гомель - Korneitchuk Konstantin
  • Минск - Горелик Юрий
  • Фаниполь - Евсейкин Вадим
  • Орша - Пачковский Андрей
  • Киев - Zaichenko Oleksii
  • Киев - Василевский Владимир
  • Мозырь - Трошин Виктор
  • Гродно - Якубовский Владимир
  • Borisov - Samonov Artem
  • Гродно - Якубовский Николай
  • Светлогорск - Азаренко Алесь
  • Гомель - Грачев Виталий
  • Мозырь - Корольков Слава
  • Ельск - Кисельчук Виталий
  • Мозырь - Шляга Сергей
  • Мозырь - Матисон Виктория
  • Минск - Сенько Вероника
  • Жодино - Иванова Александра
  • Мозырь - Рудченко Виталий
  • Мозырь - Касьянчик Денис
  • Витебск - Васильев Андрей
  • Гомель - Козлов Никита
  • Гомель - Левченко Ксения
  • Гомель - Чикунов Никита
  • Плещеницы - Вашкевич Дмитрий
  • Смолевичи - Диденко Алексей
  • Витебск - Коваленок Татьяна
  • Брест - Терещенко Михаил
  • Минск - Сашнев Евгений
  • Брест - Кунц Екатерина
  • Брест - Масалыка Евгений
  • Брест - Колесник Алексей
  • Borisov - Samonov Artem
  • аг.Звонец - Литвинская Людмила
  • д. Сёмково - Крус Виктор
  • Мозырь - Якубович Владимир
  • Жлобин - Самсонов Никита
  • Рогачев - Лавренова Татьяна
  • мозырь - Альхимович Виктор
  • Жлобин - Беленков Константин
  • Минск - Сергеев Сергей
  • Мозырь - Тартачник Дмитрий
  • Калинковичи - Лельчук Михаил
  • Минск - Ткачёва Маргарита
  • Молодечно - Бегун Егор
  • Москва - Банников Дмитрий
  • Витебск - Щукин Максим
  • Мозырь - Черняк Кристина
  • Жодино - Комаров Максим
  • Могилев - Капытов Александр
  • Жлобин - Потапенко Андрей
  • Осиповичи - Аникеев Александр
  • Осиповичи - Иващенков Василий
  • Витебск - Фещенок Евгений
  • Жодино - Кулаев Алексей
  • Калинковичи - Смыкало Алексей
  • Жодино - Карпович Елена
  • Калинковичи - Авдеенко Анатолий
  • Минск - Лашук Александр
  • Гомель - Ребенков Андрей
  • Жодино - Ковальчук Олег
  • Жлобин - Самсонов Филипп
  • Мозырь - Зайцев Александр
  • Новополоцк - Хомченовский Дмитрий
  • Минск - Корнейчук Александра
  • Г.Мозырь - Бондарев Иван
  • Минск - Макаренко Андрей
  • Минск - Герасевич Максим
  • Лида - SHMARLOUSKI OLEG
  • Борисов - Бырков Никита
  • Минск - Василевский Артём
  • Минск - Зайцев Александр
  • Минск - Алёшкина Елена
  • Минск - Михайлов Кирилл
  • Гомель - Самусев Алексей
  • Брест - Решетило Дмитрий
  • Витебск - Дорофеев Павел
  • Мозырь - Якубович Егор
  • Минск - Левкун Сергей
  • Брест - Балакир Денис
  • Минск - Моисеева Вероника
  • Мозырь - Кисельчук Алексей
  • Жлобин - Круглов Виталий
  • Минск - Дедович Ян
  • Витебск - Ясюченко Ксения
  • Минск - Дубовец Мария
  • Минск - Шпаковский Дмитрий
  • Осиповичи - Малахов Александр
  • Санкт-Петербург - Удальцов Андрей
  • Калинковичи - Манько Николай
  • Минск - Михайлова Ольга
  • Новополоцк - Гембицкий Александр
  • Осиповичи - Каноник Владимир
  • Гомель - Олейник Дмитрий
  • Осиповичи - Масловский Роман
  • Речица - Попугин Андрей
  • Гомель - Кунцевич Михаил
  • Новополоцк - Лебедев Илья
  • Калинковичи - Андреев Михаил
  • Калинковичи - Отчик София
  • Калинковичи - Петрушенко Варвара
  • Калинковичи - Андреева Дарья
  • Калинковичи - Андреев Андрей
  • Калиновичи - Абрамов Глеб
  • Минск - Бодак Николай
  • Минск - Бодак Маргарита
  • Калинковичи - Петрушенко Арина
  • Калинковичи - Отчик Юрий
  • Калинковичи - Отчик Виталий
  • Минск - Моисеева Вероника
  • Калинковичи - Абрамова Нина
  • Калинковичи - Абрамов Сергей
  • Калинковичи - Петрушенко Инна
  • Мозырь - Грамович Юлия
  • Гомель - Федорук Сергей
  • Витебск - Ситов Александр
  • Минск - Каханович Илья
  • Минск - Манкевич Алексей
  • Минск - ГАЙДУК Ольга
  • Минск - Герасимович Артём
  • Минск - Соколова Анастасия
  • Минск - Маркович Евгений
  • Жлобин - Вдовиченко Ирина
  • Мозырь - Савинский Артём
  • Ельск - Петрухно Иван
  • Мозырь - Рогальчук Валерий
  • Солигорск - Решетило Роман
  • Минск - Печерская Ольга
  • Пинск - Куратник Татьяна
  • Минск - Романчук Александр
  • Бахмут - Горшунов Денис
  • Минск - Тимошков Артур
  • Minsk - Когут Виктор
  • Минск - Корзун Алексей
  • Минск - Варенко Алексей
  • Мозырь - Коротков Арсений
  • Минск - Тихиня Екатерина
  • Минск - Мамедов Руслан
  • Островец - Арцыман Андрей
  • Островец - Киптик Игорь
  • ОСТРОВЕЦ - Кулик Эрнест
  • Минск - Турченя Андрей
  • Жлобин - Самсонов Егор
  • Калинковичи - Дулуб Мария
  • Калинковичи - Воробей Иван
  • Калинковичи - Хомич Иван
  • КАЛИНКОВИЧИ - Лельчук Матвей
  • Калинковичи - Лельчук Максим
  • Калинковичи - Кашкаров Даниил
  • Мозырь - Савейко Артём
  • Д. Сёмково - Крус Максим
  • Жодино - Кулаев Алексей
  • Минск - Бодак Николай
  • Минск - Бодак Маргарита
  • Калинковичи - Тишковец Ольга
  • Калинковичи - Хомич Егор
  • Мозырь - Грицкевич Дана
  • Мозырь - Грицкевич Ника
  • Мозырь - Грицкевич Кира
  • Калинковичи - Киринович Михаил
  • Калинковичи - Авдеенко Дарья
  • Минск - Лашук Константин
  • Калинковичи - Суворов Роман
  • Калинковичи - Пырх Егор
  • Калинковичи - Гриненко Максим
  • Минск - Ветохина София
  • Калинковичи - Исаенкова Елизавета
  • Гомель - Петренко Варвара
  • Мозырь - Нестереня Ольга
  • Мозырь - Панченко Дмитрий
  • Минск - Киселёв Никита
  • Речица - Захарова Екатерина
  • Гомель - Быстренков Федор

ZOMBIE RUN

  • 20.09.2020г.
  • Жодино
  • 5км
  • 10
  • 0
Люди, желающие принять участие в гонке: вы можете стать первым!

BISON RACE LONG

  • 08.08.2020г.
  • Логойск
  • 13км
  • 45+
  • 1000
Люди, желающие принять участие в гонке: вы можете стать первым!

BISON RACE SPRINT

  • 07.08.2020г.
  • Логойск
  • 5км
  • 25+
  • 1000
Люди, желающие принять участие в гонке: вы можете стать первым!

Volat#Way ”Ninja Challenge” 3 этап

  • 16.02.2020г.
  • Минск
  • 50м
  • 10
  • 0
Люди, желающие принять участие в гонке:
  • Минск - Герасимук Дмитрий
  • Минск - Камышкайло Анатолий
  • д. Сёмково - Крус Виктор
  • Минск - Ткачёва Маргарита
  • Минск - Варакса Сергей
  • Минск - Едомская Ольга
  • Жодино - Комаров Максим
  • Могилев - Капытов Александр
  • Бобруйск - Саскевич Алексей
  • Минск - Сапоненко Андрей
  • Жодино - Кулаев Алексей
  • Фаниполь - Раткевич Наталья
  • Zhodino - Utenin Vadim
  • Zhodino - Utenin Vadim
  • Жодино - Карпович Елена
  • Минск - Горелик Юрий
  • Могилев - Капытов Никита
  • Минск - Василевский Артём
  • Витебск - Иванов Илья
  • Минск - Зайцев Александр
  • Минск - Паук Василий
  • Фаниполь - Евсейкин Вадим
  • Минск - Алёшкина Елена
  • Минск - Хотяшов Антон
  • Минск - Бампи Евгений
  • Минск - Тышко Илья
  • д. Сёмково - Крус Виктор
  • Орша - Вайтешонок Сергей
  • Жодино - Ковальчук Олег
  • Минск - Горелик Юрий
  • Бобруйск - Сикиржицкий Артем
  • Витебск - Иванов Илья
  • Минск - Соколова Анастасия
  • Минск - Жилянина Алла
  • Жодино - Ковальчук Кирилл